Live Termine
April 2024
26Apr21:00Zeltfest21:00 7000 St.Georgen/Eisenstadt
Beginn
(Freitag) 21:00
Ort
7000 St.Georgen/Eisenstadt
Mai 2024
01Mai18:0018:40Grazer Frühjahrsmesse18:00 - 18:40
Beginn
(Mittwoch) 18:00 - 18:40
Event Details
Event Details
11Mai21:00Hallenfest (Hangover)21:00 3910 Großweißenbach
Beginn
(Samstag) 21:00
Ort
3910 Großweißenbach
19Mai21:30Zeltfest21:30 2451 Au am Leithaberg
Beginn
(Sonntag) 21:30
Ort
2451 Au am Leithaberg
Event Details
Event Details
Juni 2024
15Jun18:00FF Fest18:00 8652 Kindberg/Aumühl - FF Voestalpine
Beginn
(Samstag) 18:00
Ort
8652 Kindberg/Aumühl - FF Voestalpine
Juli 2024
05Jul16:0020:30FF Landesbewerb OÖ16:00 - 20:30 4722 Peuerbach
Beginn
(Freitag) 16:00 - 20:30
Ort
4722 Peuerbach
Event Details
Event Details
06Jul13:0017:00FF Landesbewerb OÖ13:00 - 17:00 4722 Peuerbach
Beginn
(Samstag) 13:00 - 17:00
Ort
4722 Peuerbach
Event Details
Event Details
20Jul21:00Zeltfest21:00 3062 Kirchstetten - FF Kirchstetten-Markt
Beginn
(Samstag) 21:00
Ort
3062 Kirchstetten - FF Kirchstetten-Markt
Event Details
Event Details
27Jul21:00Waldfest21:00 8321 Entschendorf
Beginn
(Samstag) 21:00
Ort
8321 Entschendorf
Event Details
Event Details
28Jul11:00Frühschoppen11:00 8321 Entschendorf
Beginn
(Sonntag) 11:00
Ort
8321 Entschendorf
Event Details
Event Details
August 2024
10Aug20:00Zeltfest20:00 2435 Ebergassing-Ort
Beginn
(Samstag) 20:00
Ort
2435 Ebergassing-Ort
Event Details
Event Details
18Aug(Aug 18)6:0029(Aug 29)20:00Urlaub6:00 - 20:00 (29)
Beginn
18 (Sonntag) 6:00 - 29 (Donnerstag) 20:00
Event Details
Event Details
September 2024
07Sep18:00Musikerfest18:00 8661 Wartberg
Beginn
(Samstag) 18:00
Ort
8661 Wartberg
Event Details
Event Details
14Sep19:00FF Fest19:00 2443 Deutsch-Brodersdorf
Beginn
(Samstag) 19:00
Ort
2443 Deutsch-Brodersdorf
Event Details
Event Details
Oktober 2024
12Okt21:00Oktoberfest21:00 2442 Ebreichsdorf, Feuerwehrscheune Unterwaltersdorf
Beginn
(Samstag) 21:00
Ort
2442 Ebreichsdorf, Feuerwehrscheune Unterwaltersdorf
Event Details